Totnes 10K 2019
Totnes 10K 2019 - showing 100 entries of 599
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Mark | Luscombe | Torbay AAC | |
Liam | Lindon | South Devon AC | |
Tasmin | Felstead | Torbay AC | |
Jay | Wyatt | Lonely Goat RC | |
Andy | Henworth | Run torbay | |
Amanda | Francis | Torbay Tri Club | |
Alison | Engledew | Erme Valley Harriers | |
David | Engledew | Erme Valley Harriers | |
Darren | Francis | Torbay Tri Club | |
Robin | Pirongs | ||
Kevin | Mcgovern | Torbay AAC | |
Rosalind | Beard | ||
Tamsin | Lynes | ||
Siri | White | ||
Kerri | Frost | ||
Tracy | Atkinson | Torbay AAC | |
Rachel | Nicholls | ||
Julie | Sparrow | New Marske Harriers Club | |
Andrew | Park | Torbay Athletic Club | |
Alice | Barker | Torbay AAC | |
David | Marshall | ||
Wendy | Holt | Heavitree Running Group | |
Emma | Humphries | ||
Dan | Ellard | ||
Rod | Keen | South Devon AC | |
Lydia | Stone | ||
Abby | Owen | ||
Hannah | Owen | ||
Phil | Perkins | Torbay AAC | |
James | CORDING | none | |
Paul | Greening | ||
Keith | Stevens | ||
Irene | Hewings | Torbay AAC | |
Zach | Olsen | ||
Bruce | Pearce | None affiliated | |
Charlotte | Philippou | Torbay AAC | |
Mark | Gruit | ||
Mark | Nolan | ||
Felicity | Davies | Torbay AAC | |
Tracey | Dennis | Long Eaton Running Club | |
Steven | Finnemore | ||
Vicky | Mayling | South Brent Runners ladies | |
Tim | Killer | ||
sally | Easterbrook | ||
Jane | Wyke | ||
natasha | Millett | ||
Kristen | Castle | ||
Fenton | Court | ||
Jeannette | Street | ||
Sue | Heywood | Riviera Racers | |
lorraine | osborne | ||
Sarah | Gay | South Brent Runners | |
Michael | Meadows | ||
Colum | Farrelly | ||
Louise | Sowden | Storm Plymouth | |
Nicholas | Horton | Storm | |
Brian | Lewis | Torbay AAC | |
Claire | McBride | ||
Jane | McNally | ||
Jonathan | Endacott | ||
Emma | Evans | ||
Diane | Newton | Axe Valley Runners | |
Graham | Newton | Axe Valley Runners | |
Ben | Woodhouse | ||
Alison | Pym | ||
Chris | Randall | Greenbow running c!ub | |
Chrissie | Randall | Heavitree running group | |
Sarah | Scott | None | |
Charlie | Scott | ||
Jennifer | Dyer | Plymouth Harriers | |
simon | woodhouse | ||
Janet | Ritchie | Carn Runners | |
Michala | Lord | Storm Plymouth | |
Simon | Plumb | Plymouth Musketeers Running Club | |
Stuart | Daniels | RNAC | |
Kelly | Thomas | Exmouth Harriers | |
Ray | Elston | Exmouth Harriers | |
Ian | Lamerton | South West Veterans AC | |
Richard | Powell | ||
simon | bunday | Dawlish Coasters | |
Des | White | Exmouth Harriers | |
Alison | White | Exmouth Harriers | |
Alan | Newman | Tonbridge AC | |
Sue | James | Tonbridge AC | |
Jeremy | Goddard | South Devon AC | |
Nanya | Coles | ||
Lee | Walters | ||
Lee | Vanstone | Witney Road Runners | |
Mark | Vanstone | ||
Claire | Farrar | ||
TISH | ENGLAND | ||
Cara | Tomlin | ||
Sally | Greenslade | ||
Tim | Burgess | ||
Karl | Butler | ||
Amy | Jones | South West Road Runners | |
Jason | Hockridge | South West Road Runners | |
Lucy | Nelson | Riviera Racers | |
Malcolm | Nelson | Riviera racers | |
Andrew | Vulliamy | Haldon Trail Runners |